Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fairmont, Mn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fairmont, Mn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fairmont, Mn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0606,873
BustAfghanistan 11,3327,042
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1416,923
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8616,749
FarahAfghanistan 11,1866,951
GardizAfghanistan 11,2196,972
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2126,967
HeratAfghanistan 10,9916,830
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0546,869
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1536,931
KabulAfghanistan 11,1176,908
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3747,068
KhostAfghanistan 11,2626,998
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8816,762
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8726,756
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8446,738
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0306,854
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9316,793
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8156,721
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2546,994
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3227,036
ShkoderAlbania 8,3815,208
TiranaAlbania 8,4575,255
VloreAlbania 8,5115,289
AdrarAlgeria 8,1835,085
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7804,835
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7804,835
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0765,019
BatnaAlgeria 8,0585,007
BecharAlgeria 7,7694,828
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9024,911
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8734,892
BiskraAlgeria 8,0895,027
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6645,384
ChlefAlgeria 7,6854,776
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0384,995
DjanetAlgeria 9,1595,692
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9284,927
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2055,099
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2585,132
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1345,055
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3535,191
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8745,514
In SalahAlgeria 8,4275,237
MilianaAlgeria 7,7414,810
OranAlgeria 7,5934,718
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5325,302
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0124,979
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9815,581
TebessaAlgeria 8,2035,097
TimimounAlgeria 8,1165,043
TindoufAlgeria 7,6034,725
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2435,122
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0836,266
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7888,568
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2584,510
HuamboAngola 12,5677,809
LuandaAngola 12,0667,498
LuenaAngola 12,8217,967
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,4587,742
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2307,600
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3807,693
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3817,694
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4677,747
ByrdAntarctica 13,8838,627
DavisAntarctica 17,24310,715
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2147,590
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9809,309
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4495,872
AzulArgentina 9,6175,976
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7396,052
BarilocheArgentina 9,7396,052
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4485,871
CeresArgentina 8,8385,492
ChamicalArgentina 8,7365,429
ChepesArgentina 8,8275,485
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3196,413
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1355,677
CórdobaArgentina 8,9045,533
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,9145,539
CorrientesArgentina 8,7175,417
EsquelArgentina 9,9306,171
EzeizaArgentina 9,4695,884
FormosaArgentina 8,6145,353
General PicoArgentina 9,3745,825
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2835,768
JuninArgentina 9,3545,812
La PlataArgentina 9,5095,909
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8994,909
La RiojaArgentina 8,6165,354
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2255,732
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6946,645
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3635,197
Malarg EArgentina 9,1785,703
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,8106,096
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8196,102
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1205,667
MendozaArgentina 8,9215,544
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,9185,542
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0475,622
NeuquenArgentina 9,5825,955
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4475,870
OranArgentina 8,0565,006
ParanaArgentina 9,0885,647
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0095,598
PehuajoArgentina 9,4545,875
PergaminoArgentina 9,2995,778
PigeArgentina 9,6165,975
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9525,563
PosadasArgentina 8,8305,487
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5805,332
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8845,521
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5735,949
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9865,584
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8545,502
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0905,649
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8956,770
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2165,105
RosarioArgentina 9,1925,712
SaltaArgentina 8,1895,089
San AntonioArgentina 9,8606,127
San LuisArgentina 9,0375,616
San RafaelArgentina 9,1145,664
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4475,871
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5345,303
SarmientoArgentina 10,2596,375
TrelewArgentina 10,1086,281
TucumanArgentina 8,4055,223
UshuaiaArgentina 11,2516,992
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9395,555
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7765,454
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,1175,665
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7736,073
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,7966,088
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4769,617
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12510,642
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,1449,410
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2349,467
AmberleyAustralia 13,9048,640
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5969,070
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,8558,610
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5679,674
CairnsAustralia 13,7068,517
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,6529,105
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73410,398
CedunaAustralia 15,7029,757
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3398,910
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3998,948
Cobar MoAustralia 14,6959,131
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6858,504
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,0448,727
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8709,862
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6189,084
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4929,005
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,31710,139
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5229,024
East SaleAustralia 14,9669,300
Esperance (po)Australia 16,74210,404
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74110,403
EssendonAustralia 15,1199,395
ForrestAustralia 16,0689,985
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7229,148
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,96510,543
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,6679,736
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2009,445
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1659,424
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1819,433
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,1188,773
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59010,309
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1299,402
LavertonAustralia 15,1379,406
LearmonthAustralia 16,48410,243
LongreachAustralia 14,2958,883
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2948,883
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6568,486
Low HeadAustralia 15,1389,407
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7388,537
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8429,223
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0129,950
MeekatharraAustralia 16,52110,267
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1219,396
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1189,394
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,1539,416
Mount GambierAustralia 15,4439,596
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4808,998
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8077,958
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,1318,781
Nowra RanAustralia 14,5289,028
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4119,577
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36710,171
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2799,494
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08710,618
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0209,955
RichmondAustralia 14,4308,967
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7958,573
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,4208,960
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4128,956
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8179,207
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8169,207
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4978,387
TibooburraAustralia 14,8739,242
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8008,575
WaggaAustralia 14,7809,185
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,32910,147
WilliamtownAustralia 14,2998,885
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3288,282
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39410,188
WoomeraAustralia 15,3959,567
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9429,285
GrazAustria 7,7664,826
InnsbruckAustria 7,5174,671
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7304,804
LinzAustria 7,6034,724
SalzburgAustria 7,5704,704
ViennaAustria 7,7194,796
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5954,720
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8836,141
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,1186,287
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7996,089
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8556,124
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7986,088
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0283,746
LerwickUk 6,0283,746
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8266,106
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8126,097
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7776,075
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,0076,219
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8906,146
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8206,103
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8836,141
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0496,244
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8366,112
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,7136,036
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3543,327
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6223,494
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1153,178
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5841,606
MuharraqBahrain 11,4127,092
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6137,838
DhakaBangladesh 12,4837,757
CharnocksBarbados 4,7532,953
BrestBelarus 7,7774,833
GomelBelarus 8,0745,017
GrodnoBelarus 7,6724,768
MinskBelarus 7,8024,848
MogilevBelarus 7,9034,911
VitebskBelarus 7,7974,845
BrusselsBelgium 6,8744,271
D’UccleBelgium 6,8744,271
OstendeBelgium 6,7644,203
Belize CityBelize 2,9911,859
BeninBenin 10,0256,229
BohiconBenin 9,9366,174
CotonouBenin 10,0256,229
KandiBenin 9,6966,025
NatitingouBenin 9,6385,989
ParakouBenin 9,8106,096
SaveBenin 9,9006,152
BermudaBermuda 2,8491,771
La PazBolivia 7,2234,488
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5514,692
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1765,081
FrancistownBotswana 14,1218,775
MaunBotswana 13,7088,518
TshaneBotswana 13,8688,618
AimoresBrazil 8,8745,514
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3925,215
AltamiraBrazil 6,6964,161
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,7834,215
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0055,596
ApodiBrazil 7,8664,888
AracajuBrazil 8,3745,204
AracuaiBrazil 8,5755,329
AragarcasBrazil 7,8944,905
AraxaBrazil 8,5355,304
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,1555,067
BageBrazil 9,3045,782
BambuiBrazil 8,6305,363
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8735,514
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9074,913
BarcelosBrazil 5,8763,651
BarraBrazil 7,9844,961
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3464,565
BarreirasBrazil 7,9654,950
BelémBrazil 6,7734,209
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7435,433
BelterraBrazil 6,4784,025
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7444,812
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2155,726
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1655,074
BrasiliaBrazil 8,1245,048
BrevesBrazil 6,6644,141
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9955,590
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1335,676
CabroboBrazil 8,0094,977
CaceresBrazil 7,6274,740
CaetiteBrazil 8,2865,149
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,1355,055
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2115,103
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,6745,390
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9075,535
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8054,850
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6655,384
CaparaoBrazil 8,9195,542
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3055,161
CaratingaBrazil 8,8375,491
CaravelasBrazil 8,8305,487
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2165,105
CarolinaBrazil 7,3714,580
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,8645,508
CataguasesBrazil 8,9495,561
CatalaoBrazil 8,3485,188
CatanduvaBrazil 8,5705,326
CaxiasBrazil 7,4174,609
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2265,733
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0354,993
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,9335,551
ChapecoBrazil 8,9605,568
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3094,542
CipoBrazil 8,2895,151
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,3434,563
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6905,400
CordeiroBrazil 9,0275,610
CorrentinaBrazil 8,1005,033
CorumbaBrazil 7,9374,932
CoximBrazil 8,0134,979
CrateusBrazil 7,6254,739
CuiabaBrazil 7,6564,758
CuritibaBrazil 8,9625,569
DiamantinaBrazil 8,6085,349
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5274,677
DouradosBrazil 8,3765,205
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,0215,606
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,2975,777
EspinosaBrazil 8,3575,193
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1005,034
FloraniaBrazil 7,9754,956
FlorestaBrazil 8,0695,014
FlorianoBrazil 7,6084,727
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2045,720
FormosaBrazil 8,1365,056
FortalezaBrazil 7,6484,753
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7135,414
FrancaBrazil 8,5995,344
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2345,117
GoianiaBrazil 8,1325,053
GoiasBrazil 8,0114,978
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7635,446
GrajauBrazil 7,2964,534
GuairaBrazil 8,5855,335
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6644,763
GuaratingaBrazil 8,7215,420
IbiriteBrazil 8,7435,433
IguatuBrazil 7,8244,862
IlheusBrazil 8,5815,332
ImperatrizBrazil 7,2054,477
IndaialBrazil 9,1065,659
IpameriBrazil 8,2925,153
IraiBrazil 8,9375,553
IreceBrazil 8,0875,026
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2925,153
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,3263,931
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5724,084
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,6175,355
ItaperunaBrazil 8,9805,580
ItapevaBrazil 8,8425,495
ItirucuBrazil 8,3965,217
ItuacuBrazil 8,3495,188
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4275,237
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7095,412
JacobinaBrazil 8,1685,076
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7944,843
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1975,094
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,4055,223
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,9455,559
LavrasBrazil 8,8015,469
LencoisBrazil 8,2325,115
LinharesBrazil 8,9285,548
LondrinaBrazil 8,6695,387
MacapaBrazil 6,4724,022
MacauBrazil 7,9034,911
MaceioBrazil 8,3585,194
MachadoBrazil 8,7895,461
ManausBrazil 6,2393,877
MarabaBrazil 7,0844,402
MaringaBrazil 8,6335,365
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4704,021
Monte AzulBrazil 8,3725,202
Monte SantoBrazil 8,1805,083
MonteiroBrazil 8,1105,040
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4525,252
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7764,832
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1225,047
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,0405,618
ObidosBrazil 6,3773,963
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2715,139
ParacatuBrazil 8,3205,170
ParanaBrazil 7,8294,865
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0105,599
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3155,167
ParintinsBrazil 6,3743,961
ParnaibaBrazil 7,3674,578
Passo FundoBrazil 9,0805,643
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,4695,263
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8544,881
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1625,072
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5465,311
PeixeBrazil 7,7414,810
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0084,976
PicosBrazil 7,7374,808
PiraiBrazil 8,9935,588
PirenopolisBrazil 8,0715,015
PompeuBrazil 8,6145,353
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,3635,197
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5594,076
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,9495,561
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6034,103
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3085,784
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6144,731
PosseBrazil 8,0605,009
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,7234,799
RecifeBrazil 8,2755,142
RemansoBrazil 7,9234,924
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5574,075
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,0615,631
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0005,593
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,1585,070
SalvadorBrazil 8,4595,257
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1625,693
SantaremBrazil 6,4724,022
SantosBrazil 8,9785,579
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7135,414
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,0294,368
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,9324,929
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2035,719
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,9745,577
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,8805,518
Sao LuisBrazil 7,1474,441
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8785,517
São PauloBrazil 8,9215,544
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,6815,394
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4364,000
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1245,048
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3075,162
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,6815,395
SobralBrazil 7,5204,673
SoureBrazil 6,7024,165
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8924,904
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5525,936
SurubimBrazil 8,2005,095
TaguatingaBrazil 7,9004,909
TarauacaBrazil 6,2543,887
TauaBrazil 7,7154,794
TefeBrazil 6,0233,743
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,6985,405
TeresinaBrazil 7,4724,643
TiriosBrazil 5,9643,706
TorresBrazil 9,3135,787
TracuateuaBrazil 6,8414,251
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3925,215
TriunfoBrazil 8,0334,992
TucuruiBrazil 6,8994,287
TuriacuBrazil 7,0004,350
UaupesBrazil 5,5583,454
UbatubaBrazil 9,0035,594
UberabaBrazil 8,4975,280
VassourasBrazil 8,9855,583
VicosaBrazil 8,8815,519
VitoriaBrazil 8,9945,589
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4775,268
Ze DocaBrazil 7,1694,455
BurgasBulgaria 8,7755,453
LomBulgaria 8,4425,246
PlevenBulgaria 8,5495,312
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6625,383
SadovoBulgaria 8,6735,390
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6335,365
SofiaBulgaria 8,5475,311
VarnaBulgaria 8,7385,430
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2535,750
BurundiBurundi 12,8727,999
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5518,420
SiemreapCambodia 13,3858,317
BatouriCameroon 11,1086,903
DoualaCameroon 10,7866,703
GarouaCameroon 10,6426,613
MamfeCameroon 10,6156,597
MarouaCameroon 10,6176,598
NgaoundereCameroon 10,8156,721
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7356,671
YaoundeCameroon 10,9386,797
YokoCameroon 10,8686,753
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2271,384
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1851,358
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5772,223
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9991,863
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4222,748
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 798496
Atikokan, OnCanada 560348
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8281,136
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1671,347
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2611,405
Banff, AbCanada 1,7941,115
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,201746
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9541,836
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,583984
Bissett, MbCanada 792492
Blue River, BcCanada 2,0711,287
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,332828
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,8481,770
Brandon, MbCanada 797495
Broadview, SkCanada 958596
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1601,964
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,6391,640
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6202,249
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5641,593
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8861,793
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,6901,050
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,8641,780
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,4431,518
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1811,977
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1401,951
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4881,546
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,3712,095
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,6721,661
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,8581,776
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8721,785
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8881,174
Chapais, QcCanada 1,585985
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1711,349
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4201,504
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4191,503
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,4571,527
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2371,390
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,1601,342
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,538956
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4111,498
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,6381,018
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2192,001
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,2632,028
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6481,024
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,092678
Comox, BcCanada 2,4151,501
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3431,456
Coronation, AbCanada 1,571976
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,7641,096
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8111,747
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 910566
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,2641,407
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,9241,817
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8261,756
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,0391,889
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7311,076
Dryden, OnCanada 655407
Earlton, OnCanada 1,178732
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,7631,096
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7751,103
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7731,102
Edson, AbCanada 1,9471,210
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,6341,637
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,9591,217
Estevan, SkCanada 897557
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,7791,727
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0152,495
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,324823
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0141,252
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8531,152
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5451,582
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,590988
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6521,648
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1491,335
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,3181,441
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1981,366
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1501,336
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1621,343
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7191,690
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0331,885
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,375854
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3251,445
Golden, BcCanada 1,8921,176
Goose, NfCanada 2,6451,643
Gore Bay, OnCanada 923573
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,1641,345
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2971,427
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5061,557
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,4042,115
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4081,496
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,4081,496
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,135706
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6471,645
Harrow, OnCanada 928577
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3611,467
Hope, BcCanada 2,1671,347
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5102,181
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9431,207
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5262,191
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7191,690
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,8892,417
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,6491,025
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1131,313
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,066663
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,064661
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0241,258
Kenora, OnCanada 644401
Kingston, OnCanada 1,387862
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8292,379
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9221,816
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3521,462
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,581982
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,478919
La Tuque, QcCanada 837520
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,9421,828
Langara, BcCanada 3,0151,874
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,021634
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,557968
London, OnCanada 1,041647
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,9721,847
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,514941
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7451,706
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,431889
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,378856
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,4082,118
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,7051,681
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,429888
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,3421,455
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3011,430
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0351,265
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,6291,013
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,604997
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,120696
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,287800
Morden, MbCanada 655407
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,170727
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6511,647
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,3421,455
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5111,560
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9701,224
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1011,927
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,430888
North Bay, OnCanada 1,171727
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,454904
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,455904
Peace River, AbCanada 2,1371,328
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7281,695
Penticton, BcCanada 2,0321,263
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,328825
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,246774
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 875544
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4151,501
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7081,683
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,5971,614
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 731454
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,333828
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3431,456
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8471,769
Princeton, BcCanada 1,026637
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4162,123
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7871,110
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3071,434
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,7261,073
Red Lake, OnCanada 786488
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,074667
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,076668
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4162,123
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9641,220
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7381,080
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,7011,678
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,401871
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,2171,378
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,9231,816
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8511,772
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2251,383
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,307812
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 792492
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2841,419
Scott, SkCanada 1,435892
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1961,365
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,4131,500
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7641,096
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,6942,295
Simcoe, OnCanada 655407
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 698434
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,9401,205
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6521,648
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7461,706
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3641,469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,245774
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,253779
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6561,651
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,8381,763
Terrace, BcCanada 2,7311,697
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1301,945
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,222759
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1491,335
Thompson, MbCanada 1,341833
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 605376
Timmins, OnCanada 1,093679
Tofino, BcCanada 2,4751,538
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,171728
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,152716
Trenton, OnCanada 1,314816
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,134705
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5821,604
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,9871,235
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,327825
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2881,422
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6881,049
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,608999
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3031,431
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3261,445
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2151,376
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,095680
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,9241,817
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2712,032
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,027638
Windsor, OnCanada 916569
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 702436
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,149714
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,2251,383
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4391,516
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,026638
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,0284,367
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,9254,303
SalCape Verde 7,2194,486
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,4307,103
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2586,996
AbecheChad 10,8206,724
FayaChad 10,3556,435
MoundouChad 10,9066,777
N’DjamenaChad 10,5396,549
AntofagastaChile 7,8754,894
AricaChile 7,3404,561
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,2376,361
ChicoChile 10,3086,406
ChillanChile 9,2315,736
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2275,734
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2985,157
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1736,322
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0785,641
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5774,708
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0715,015
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,4207,096
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5405,307
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,6385,989
ParronChile 9,0185,604
Puerto AysenChile 10,1616,314
Puerto MonttChile 9,7276,044
Punta ArenasChile 11,0116,842
QuinteroChile 8,8695,511
SantiagoChile 8,9355,552
SewellChile 9,0065,596
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,4515,873
ValdiviaChile 9,5485,933
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,5585,939
VallenarChile 8,4685,262
ValparaisoChile 8,8715,513
AltaiChina 9,8136,098
BeijingChina 10,2016,339
ChangchunChina 9,4965,901
ChangduChina 11,5827,197
ChangshaChina 11,5307,165
ChengduChina 11,5107,152
ChongqingChina 11,5797,195
DuianChina 11,0036,837
ErlianChina 9,9336,173
GanzhouChina 11,7037,273
GuangzhouChina 12,0337,478
HaikouChina 12,4827,757
HailarChina 9,1415,680
HamiChina 10,3336,421
HetanChina 10,9736,819
JiuquanChina 10,6176,598
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,6896,642
KashiChina 10,6806,637
KunmingChina 12,1557,553
LanzhouChina 10,9276,790
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8077,337
NanchangChina 11,3877,076
NanjingChina 10,9326,794
NanningChina 12,2677,623
PingbianChina 11,1936,955
QingdaoChina 10,4626,501
QiqiharChina 9,1975,715
RuoqiangChina 10,7806,699
ShanghaiChina 10,9096,779
ShantouChina 11,8957,391
ShenyangChina 9,7746,074
TaiyuanChina 10,5536,558
TaoyuanChina 11,5407,171
TengchongChina 12,2257,597
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2536,371
Xi’AnChina 11,0046,838
XichangChina 11,8507,364
YanjiChina 9,4335,862
YichangChina 11,3207,034
YinchuanChina 10,6236,601
YiningChina 10,2256,354
ZhengzhouChina 10,8266,728
ZhijiangChina 11,7127,278
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0673,149
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,0153,117
AraucaColombia 4,6882,913
BarranquillaColombia 4,1192,560
Benito SalasColombia 4,9193,057
BogotáColombia 4,7822,972
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5192,808
El CaranoColombia 4,5832,848
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9343,066
MatecanaColombia 4,7092,927
PeralesColombia 4,7712,965
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9353,067
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1322,568
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6852,290
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1172,559
VanguardiaColombia 4,8593,019
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8703,648
YariguiesColombia 4,5572,832
MoroniComoros 14,5839,062
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8992,423
LimonCosta Rica 3,9302,442
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8862,415
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9072,428
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8654,887
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2555,130
SibenikCroatia 8,0444,999
SplitCroatia 8,0935,029
ZagrebCroatia 7,8864,901
CamagueyCuba 2,9171,813
CasablancaCuba 2,5501,584
HavanaCuba 2,5671,595
WillemstadCuraçao 4,2682,652
FamagustaCyprus 9,7666,069
LarnacaCyprus 9,7726,072
LimassolCyprus 9,7596,064
NicosiaCyprus 9,7296,046
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6664,764
ChebCzech Republic 7,3694,579
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6984,784
PragueCzech Republic 7,4664,640
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0437,484
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9827,446
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8947,391
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4058,330
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7587,928
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9744,334
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1284,430
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7864,217
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7304,182
MarstalDenmark 6,9324,308
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0114,357
OdenseDenmark 6,8924,283
RandersDenmark 6,8004,226
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1114,419
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7694,206
TønderDenmark 6,8434,252
TylstrupDenmark 6,7464,192
TystofteDenmark 6,9454,316
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7884,218
VestervigDenmark 6,6944,160
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4757,752
Melville HallDominica 4,4162,744
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4552,147
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5782,224
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5662,216
BaniDominican Republic 3,6142,246
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,5772,223
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,6092,243
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5132,183
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,5342,196
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5502,206
DajabonDominican Republic 3,4122,120
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,5382,199
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5052,178
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6452,265
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4922,170
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6322,257
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6782,286
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4952,172
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4592,150
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,5172,185
JimaniDominican Republic 3,5232,189
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6792,286
La VegaDominican Republic 3,5172,186
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6372,260
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4282,130
MichesDominican Republic 3,6222,251
MocaDominican Republic 3,4992,175
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4602,150
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3882,105
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5952,234
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5402,200
NeybaDominican Republic 3,5352,197
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,5592,212
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5432,202
PoloDominican Republic 3,5792,224
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4632,152
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4892,168
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,5022,176
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5202,187
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6612,275
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5962,235
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,5072,180
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5862,228
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,6162,247
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4852,166
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5802,225
San JuanDominican Republic 3,5152,184
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6952,296
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5702,218
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4832,164
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,4432,139
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,6242,252
TamayoDominican Republic 3,5532,208
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5862,228
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5552,209
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,4152,122
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5852,228
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4742,159
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0685,014
CanarEcuador 5,3903,349
GuayaquilEcuador 5,3223,307
IzobambaEcuador 5,1663,210
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,1003,169
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,5433,444
MilagroEcuador 5,3253,309
OtavaloEcuador 5,1103,175
PichilingueEcuador 5,2193,243
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1863,222
PuyoEcuador 5,3063,297
QuitoEcuador 5,1463,198
RumipambaEcuador 5,2353,253
San GabrielEcuador 5,0843,159
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9066,155
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1666,317
AswanEgypt 10,7216,662
AsyutEgypt 10,3386,424
BahariyaEgypt 10,0986,275
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1606,314
CairoEgypt 10,0856,267
DabaaEgypt 9,8336,110
DakhlaEgypt 10,3536,434
El ArishEgypt 10,1316,296
El TorEgypt 10,3836,452
FarafraEgypt 10,1566,311
HelwanEgypt 10,1036,278
HurguadaEgypt 10,4836,514
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0886,269
KhargaEgypt 10,4516,495
KosseirEgypt 10,6076,591
LuxorEgypt 10,5606,562
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7366,050
MinyaEgypt 10,2286,356
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0256,230
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3196,412
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4456,491
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2056,342
SalloumEgypt 9,5975,964
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8176,101
SohagEgypt 10,4216,476
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3626,439
TahrirEgypt 9,9966,212
TantaEgypt 10,0016,214
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,4062,117
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,4012,114
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,3752,097
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3982,112
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7306,668
AsmaraEritrea 11,8787,381
AssabEritrea 12,3067,647
MassawaEritrea 11,8787,381
TallinEstonia 7,2284,491
TartuEstonia 7,3934,594
VilsandiEstonia 7,1954,471
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4527,738
GonderEthiopia 12,0427,483
NegeleEthiopia 12,8337,974
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1946,956
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6673,522
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6203,492
Laucala BayFiji 11,2076,964
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2546,994
NandiFiji 11,2546,994
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,1816,948
HelsinkiFinland 7,1674,454
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1694,455
JoensuuFinland 7,1464,441
JokioinenFinland 7,0734,395
JyvskylFinland 7,0304,368
KajaaniFinland 6,9494,318
KuopioFinland 7,0604,387
KuusamoFinland 6,8614,263
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2304,493
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9834,339
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9534,321
OuluFinland 6,8204,238
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6714,145
TampereFinland 7,0324,370
TurkuFinland 7,0484,380
VaasaFinland 6,8364,248
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7604,822
BiarritzFrance 6,9954,347
BordeauxFrance 6,9604,325
BrestFrance 6,4994,039
CaenFrance 6,6974,161
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9784,336
DijonFrance 7,1544,445
GourdonFrance 7,0974,410
GrenobleFrance 7,3384,560
Le MansFrance 6,8154,235
LilleFrance 6,8184,236
LyonFrance 7,2514,506
MarseilleFrance 7,4284,616
MontpellierFrance 7,3394,561
NancyFrance 7,1234,426
NantesFrance 6,7534,197
NiceFrance 7,5364,683
ParisFrance 6,8864,279
PerpignanFrance 7,3294,554
StrasbourgFrance 7,2134,483
ToulonFrance 7,4954,658
ToulouseFrance 7,1734,457
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,9533,700
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9533,700
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,9553,700
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0753,775
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,7863,596
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5064,665
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9105,537
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9085,536
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3895,213
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5515,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3015,158
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3765,826
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,02711,824
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,67711,606
BitamGabon 11,0746,882
CocobeachGabon 11,0126,843
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5317,165
LambarnGabon 11,1976,958
LastourvilleGabon 11,4017,085
LibrevilleGabon 11,0416,861
MakokouGabon 11,3027,023
MayumbaGabon 11,4407,109
MitzicGabon 11,1816,948
MkamboGabon 11,3507,053
MoandaGabon 11,4997,146
MouilaGabon 11,3487,052
Port-GentilGabon 11,0786,884
TchibanGabon 11,4257,100
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,0123,114
BanjulGambia 7,9734,954
SukhumiGeorgia 9,3465,808
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6465,994
BerlinGermany 7,2424,500
BrockenGermany 7,1504,443
CologneGermany 7,0094,356
DresdenGermany 7,3644,576
ErfurtGermany 7,2274,491
EssenGermany 6,9804,337
FichtelbergGermany 7,3734,582
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1614,450
GeisenheimGermany 7,1324,432
GorlitzGermany 7,4234,613
HamburgGermany 6,9904,343
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9894,343
HannoverGermany 7,0544,383
HelgolandGermany 6,8434,252
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4594,635
KarlsruheGermany 7,2264,490
KasselGermany 7,1224,426
KonstanzGermany 7,3644,576
LeipzigGermany 7,2734,519
LindenbergGermany 7,3034,538
MagdeburgGermany 7,1794,461
MunichGermany 7,4644,638
MünsterGermany 6,9774,336
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1674,454
NurembergGermany 7,3404,561
NurnbergGermany 7,3384,560
PotsdamGermany 7,2364,497
RostockGermany 7,0584,386
SchleswigGermany 6,9054,291
StuttgartGermany 7,2864,528
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0754,397
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4854,651
AccraGhana 9,8816,140
KumasiGhana 9,6806,016
TamaleGhana 9,5295,921
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2224,488
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8355,490
AthensGreece 8,9575,566
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9815,581
ChiosGreece 9,0625,631
CorfuGreece 8,6065,348
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5935,340
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2695,760
IoanninaGreece 8,6505,375
KalamataGreece 8,9395,555
KerkiraGreece 8,6065,348
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0635,632
LamiaGreece 8,8095,474
LarissaGreece 8,7475,435
LemnosGreece 8,8725,513
LimnosGreece 8,8785,517
MethoniGreece 8,9405,556
MilosGreece 9,1095,660
MitiliniGreece 9,0265,609
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0205,605
NaxosGreece 9,1295,673
PatrasGreece 8,8245,483
RhodesGreece 9,3395,804
SamosGreece 9,1625,693
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9185,542
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1955,714
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7035,408
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9225,544
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8165,478
AasiaatGreenland 3,6072,242
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1292,566
AputiteqGreenland 4,3882,727
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9063,048
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4752,160
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4872,167
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6972,298
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8052,986
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6962,296
JulianehbGreenland 3,6362,259
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6032,239
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8052,986
NanortalikGreenland 3,6722,282
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,6772,285
NordGreenland 4,9763,092
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4462,141
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8032,363
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7852,352
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6072,241
UpernavikGreenland 3,7512,331
UummannaqGreenland 3,7382,323
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3382,695
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3392,696
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,2842,041
BokeGuinea 8,3035,160
ConakryGuinea 8,5035,284
FaranahGuinea 8,6975,404
KankanGuinea 8,7865,460
KindiaGuinea 8,5265,298
KissidougouGuinea 8,7975,467
LabeGuinea 8,4765,267
MacentaGuinea 8,9115,537
MamouGuinea 8,5655,322
NzerekoreGuinea 9,0685,635
SiguiriGuinea 8,7175,417
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,1725,078
GeorgetownGuyana 5,4053,359
TimehriGuyana 5,4263,372
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4922,170
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,2053,856
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,3183,926
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2303,871
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,3863,968
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3744,582
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2353,875
CatacamasHonduras 3,3252,066
CholutecaHonduras 3,4742,159
La CeibaHonduras 3,2151,998
La MesaHonduras 3,2262,005
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3432,077
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2862,042
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3922,108
TelaHonduras 3,2051,991
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1027,521
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1037,521
BudapestHungary 7,9174,920
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9324,929
DebrecenHungary 8,0535,004
KeszthelyHungary 7,8824,898
MiskolcHungary 7,9594,946
PecsHungary 7,9954,968
SzegedHungary 8,0755,018
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8094,853
AkureyriIceland 5,0223,121
DalatangiIceland 5,2353,253
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1873,224
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0643,147
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,1003,169
ReykhólarIceland 4,8393,007
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8733,028
StykkisholmurIceland 4,8192,995
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9653,085
AgraIndia 12,0607,494
AhmedabadIndia 12,4347,727
AkolaIndia 12,7637,931
AllahabadIndia 12,2807,631
AmritsarIndia 11,5297,164
BangaloreIndia 13,6248,466
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2608,240
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,8717,998
BikanerIndia 11,9057,398
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6508,482
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2937,639
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2937,639
DaltonganjIndia 12,4467,734
DarbhangaIndia 12,2137,589
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0177,467
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0147,465
DumkaIndia 12,4237,720
DwarkaIndia 12,4377,728
GoaIndia 13,2868,256
GuwahatiIndia 12,2007,581
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1398,165
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5247,783
JagdalpurIndia 12,9898,071
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,6137,838
KotaIndia 12,2577,616
KozhikodeIndia 13,7858,566
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2837,012
LudhianaIndia 11,6287,226
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5928,446
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,8207,345
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8938,012
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3038,267
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,7427,918
New DelhiIndia 11,8957,391
PambanIndia 14,0518,731
PuneIndia 12,9538,049
SagarIndia 12,4347,727
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2596,997
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1088,767
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1088,767
VeravalIndia 12,6257,845
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,1478,170
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9258,653
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,3708,930
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3469,536
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,8059,200
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,6578,486
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,2818,253
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5769,058
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4668,368
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0209,334
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,6069,076
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9718,060
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,9839,311
AbadanIran 10,9006,773
ArakIran 10,5926,582
BabolsarIran 10,4316,482
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5417,172
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2386,362
Bandar LengehIran 11,5557,181
BirjandIran 11,0466,864
BushehrIran 11,1476,927
ChahbaharIran 11,8887,388
DezfulIran 10,7186,660
EsfahanIran 10,8236,726
IranshahrIran 11,6897,264
KermanIran 11,2476,989
KermanshahIran 10,4576,498
Khoram AbadIran 10,5956,584
MashhadIran 10,7026,650
OroomiehIran 10,0456,242
RamsarIran 10,3406,426
RashtIran 10,2596,375
SemnanIran 10,5746,571
ShahroudIran 10,5406,550
ShirazIran 11,1616,936
TabrizIran 10,0536,247
TeheranIran 10,4886,517
YazdIran 10,9826,825
ZahedanIran 11,4567,119
ZanjanIran 10,2796,387
BaghdadIraq 10,4426,489
BasraIraq 10,8606,748
BelmulletIreland 5,8473,633
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0303,747
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9323,686
ClonesIreland 6,0123,736
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9403,691
CorkIreland 6,0553,763
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0583,764
DublinIreland 6,1073,795
KilkennyIreland 6,0893,784
Malin HeadIreland 5,9453,694
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1653,831
ShannonIreland 5,9883,721
ValentiaIreland 5,9463,695
EilatIsrael 10,3316,420
HaifaIsrael 10,0336,235
JerusalemIsrael 10,1326,296
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1036,278
AlbengaItaly 7,5634,700
AlgheroItaly 7,8234,862
AmendolaItaly 8,2065,099
AnconaItaly 7,9164,919
ArezzoItaly 7,8304,865
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2995,157
BergamoItaly 7,5394,685
BolognaItaly 7,7174,795
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5754,707
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3715,202
BrindisiItaly 8,4075,224
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9764,956
CameriItaly 7,4884,653
CampobassoItaly 8,1425,059
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9654,950
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0154,981
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9004,909
Cape MeleItaly 7,5724,705
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3005,158
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4895,275
CerviaItaly 7,7984,846
CiampinoItaly 7,9994,971
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7074,789
Cisa PassItaly 7,6404,748
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9374,932
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6154,732
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5555,316
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4895,275
DecimomannuItaly 7,9624,948
DobbiacoItaly 7,6064,727
FalconaraItaly 7,9074,913
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7654,825
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2025,097
FonniItaly 7,9234,923
FrontoneItaly 7,8774,895
FrosinoneItaly 8,0555,005
GelaItaly 8,4685,262
GenoaItaly 7,5794,710
GhediItaly 7,5914,717
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3395,182
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1475,062
GrossetoItaly 7,8364,869
GrottaglieItaly 8,3865,211
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8504,878
GuidoniaItaly 7,9944,967
IstranaItaly 7,6784,771
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4905,276
LatinaItaly 8,0394,995
LatronicoItaly 8,3395,182
LecceItaly 8,4525,252
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7974,845
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3635,197
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4615,258
MilanItaly 7,5304,679
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4844,651
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8704,891
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1735,079
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8804,897
PadovaItaly 7,6854,775
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5814,711
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3305,176
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3115,165
PantelleriaItaly 8,3465,187
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6394,747
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9674,951
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8964,907
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0465,000
PiacenzaItaly 7,5964,720
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7274,801
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7824,836
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0915,028
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2825,147
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0034,973
PrizziItaly 8,3675,200
RadicofaniItaly 7,8674,889
Resia PassItaly 7,5084,665
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8324,867
RivoltoItaly 7,7104,791
Rolle PassItaly 7,6144,731
RomeItaly 7,9834,961
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9794,958
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7454,813
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5594,697
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2065,100
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4985,281
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6724,767
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8354,868
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4225,233
SigonellaItaly 8,4855,273
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3815,208
TarvisioItaly 7,7004,785
TermoliItaly 8,1275,050
TorinoItaly 7,4684,641
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4514,630
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2945,154
TrevicoItaly 8,2165,106
TrevisoItaly 7,6854,775
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7724,830
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4624,637
UdineItaly 7,7134,793
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2755,142
VeniceItaly 7,7054,788
VeronaItaly 7,6284,740
VicenzaItaly 7,6554,757
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9564,944
ViterboItaly 7,9194,921